10/14 12:00 |
26 |
Energetik-BGU Minsk
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
D |
1-1
|
10/07 13:00 |
25 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
Volna Pinsk
|
W |
2-0
|
09/30 13:00 |
24 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
D |
1-1
|
09/23 13:00 |
23 |
FC Neman-Agro
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
W |
1-2
|
09/16 13:30 |
22 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
Torpedo Minsk
|
L |
0-3
|
09/08 14:15 |
21 |
FK Lida
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
W |
1-2
|
09/02 13:30 |
20 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FC Osipovichi
|
W |
3-0
|
08/26 15:00 |
19 |
Belshina Bobruisk
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
W |
1-2
|
08/19 14:30 |
18 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
Smolevichi
|
D |
1-1
|
08/12 14:00 |
17 |
FC Slonim
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
W |
1-2
|
08/05 14:00 |
16 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FK Luch Minsk
|
L |
0-2
|
07/19 15:00 |
15 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FC Granit Mikashevichi
|
D |
1-1
|
07/15 14:00 |
14 |
FC Orsha
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
L |
5-1
|
07/01 15:30 |
13 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FC Smorgon
|
W |
1-0
|
06/24 15:00 |
12 |
FC Baranovichi
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
W |
1-4
|
06/18 15:00 |
11 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk
|
L |
0-3
|
06/10 15:00 |
10 |
Volna Pinsk
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
W |
1-3
|
06/03 15:00 |
9 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
D |
0-0
|
05/27 15:00 |
8 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FC Neman-Agro
|
W |
3-0
|
05/20 15:00 |
7 |
Torpedo Minsk
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
L |
3-2
|
05/13 15:00 |
6 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FK Lida
|
W |
4-1
|
05/06 14:00 |
5 |
FC Osipovichi
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
W |
1-2
|
04/29 15:00 |
4 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
Belshina Bobruisk
|
W |
1-0
|
04/22 11:00 |
3 |
Smolevichi
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
L |
3-0
|
04/15 13:00 |
2 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FC Slonim
|
W |
1-0
|
04/08 15:00 |
1 |
FK Luch Minsk
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
L |
3-1
|
11/05 11:00 |
26 |
FC Lida
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
|
L |
1-0
|
10/29 11:00 |
25 |
[4]
FK Gomelzheldortrans
v
FK Gomel
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/22 11:00 |
24 |
[12]
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
FK Gomelzheldortrans
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/16 13:00 |
23 |
[3]
FK Gomelzheldortrans
v
FK Luch Minsk
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|