Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Diario Live

ITF W15 Solapur DF 12/09 07:00 Chaudhari/Yadav v N Prasad/Narayan Prasad View
ITF W15 Solapur 12/09 07:00 Nidhi Chilumula v Elena Jamshidi View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Amsterdam 12/09 07:00 Amadatus Admiraal v Aloys J W Van Baal View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Amsterdam 12/09 07:00 Rik Muller v Max Houkes View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Amsterdam 12/09 07:00 Rob Van Den Berg v Jannis Kahlke View
Challenger Antalya 12/09 07:00 Duckhee Lee v Oleg Prihodko View
Challenger Antalya 12/09 07:00 Cezar Cretu v Duje Ajdukovic View
Challenger Antalya 12/09 07:00 Andrey Chepelev v Alexandar Lazarov View
Challenger Antalya 12/09 07:00 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Evgeny Tyurnev View
ITF W15 Antalya 12/09 07:30 Diana Demidova v Ilay Yoruk View
ITF W15 Antalya 12/09 07:30 Federica Arcidiacono v Amarissa K Toth View
ITF W15 Antalya 12/09 07:30 Doga Turkmen v Ani Vangelova View
ITF M15 Antalya 12/09 07:30 Sean Cuenin v Pol Amoros Ramos View
ITF M15 Antalya 12/09 07:30 Matias P D L Gomila v Antonio Cayetano March View
ITF M15 Antalya 12/09 07:30 Louroi Martinez v Giovanni M Perricard View
ITF M15 Cairo 12/09 07:30 Tsung-Hao Huang v Samir Hamza Reguig 3-6,0-0
ITF M15 Cairo 12/09 07:30 Luka Pavlovic v Romain Faucon View
ITF M15 Cairo 12/09 07:30 Belal Abou Taleb v Roberto Miceli 2-6,3-1
ITF M15 Cairo 12/09 07:30 Ray Ho v Nathan Seateun 4-6,0-0
ITF M15 Cairo 12/09 07:30 Chien Hsun Lo v Faris Zakaryia View
ITF M15 Cairo 12/09 07:30 Maximus Jones v Edouard Villoslada View
ITF M15 Antalya 12/09 07:30 Cengiz Aksu v S Mert Ozdemir View
ITF M15 Antalya 12/09 07:30 Bogdan Borza v Koray Kirci View
ITF M15 Cairo 12/09 07:30 Saba Purtseladze v Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi View
ITF M15 Cairo 12/09 07:30 Ilya Rudiukov v Egor Novikov View
ITF W15 Antalya 12/09 08:00 Mihaela Tsoneva v Vanessa I G Popa Teiusanu View
ITF W15 Monastir DF 12/09 08:00 Duerst/Moratelli v Chehoudi/Tran View
ITF W15 Antalya 12/09 08:00 Melis Ayda Uyar v Arina Gabriela Vasilescu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcellona 12/09 08:00 Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Kuzey Cekirge View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcellona 12/09 08:00 Vlad Cristian Breazu v Jordan Correia View

Risultati

ITF W15 Solapur 12/09 04:30 Rutuja Bhosale v Ramya Natarajan 6-2,6-2
ITF W15 Solapur 12/09 04:00 Vaidehi Chaudhari v Farhat Aleen Qamar 6-4,6-3
ITF W15 Solapur 12/09 03:55 Sai Samhitha Chamarthi v Pranjala Yadlapalli 0-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra femminile 12/09 03:30 Lisa Mays v Natalie Barbir 6-1,6-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra femminile 12/09 02:30 Elyana Moonen v Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra femminile 12/09 01:00 Alyssa Simoncini v Andjela Djokovic 4-6,3-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra femminile 12/09 00:30 Jane Haeusler v Lily Taylor 3-6,2-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 12/09 00:00 Simon Pritchard v Federico Bonacia 6-4,5-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 12/09 00:00 Alejandro Moreno v Mert Oral 6-3,6-3
ITF W15 Cancun DF 12/09 00:00 Fernandez/Torres Murcia v Alcaraz/Kuparev Walkover
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra femminile 12/08 23:30 Chanel Awkar v Lisa Mays View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 12/08 22:30 Jake Krug v Raphael Lambling 1-6,0-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 12/08 22:30 Jacob Bickersteth v Eli Stephenson 6-4,3-6,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 12/08 22:30 Luke Bracks v Eduard Guell Bartrina 6-2,5-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 12/08 22:05 Parth Aggarwal v Alex Bancila 0-6,0-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra femminile 12/08 22:00 Ashleigh Simes v Alison Bai 2-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra 12/08 22:00 Hayden Jones v Henry Lamchinniah 4-6,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra 12/08 22:00 Nathan Boniel v Doni Gashi 6-3,6-2
ITF W15 Cancun DF 12/08 21:55 Kissell/Koldobski v Akiyama/Kuramochi 2-6,4-6
ITF M15 Cancun DM 12/08 21:35 Britto/Zormann v Handel/Steinegger 4-6,5-7
ITF M15 Cancun DM 12/08 21:15 Bernard/Mbithi v Hernandez/Nakashima 2-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Manzanillo 12/08 21:10 Nicolas Cortes Campos v Rodrigo Echavarria 7-5,1-6,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 12/08 21:00 Christopher Bulus v Waleed Qadir 6-3,1-6,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 12/08 21:00 Nicholas Heng v Raul Garcia 6-2,7-5
ITF M15 Cancun DM 12/08 21:00 Blanch/Clark v Imamura/Ochi 3-6,7-5,2-10
UTR Pro Tennis Series California femminili 12/08 20:30 Emma Sun v Allison Lian 6-0,6-3
ITF M15 Cancun DM 12/08 20:20 Statham/Walkin v Draxl/Harper 3-6,4-6
WTA Angers 12/08 20:10 Julia Grabher v Jana Fett 3-6,6-2,4-6
ITF M15 Santo Domingo DM 12/08 20:00 Perez/Rivera Granja v Corwin/Markes 3-6,3-6
Challenger Florianopolis 12/08 19:45 Hernan Casanova v Hugo Dellien 0-6,3-6