09/24 13:30 |
9 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
W |
1-0
|
09/17 11:00 |
8 |
Unia Janikowo
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
D |
1-1
|
09/10 10:00 |
7 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
W |
5-1
|
09/03 15:00 |
6 |
Blekitni Stargard
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
D |
0-0
|
08/27 15:00 |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdanski
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
W |
0-2
|
08/20 10:00 |
4 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
Baltyk Gdynia
|
D |
1-1
|
08/17 15:00 |
3 |
Unia Swarzedz
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
W |
1-2
|
08/14 10:00 |
2 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
W |
2-1
|
08/06 15:00 |
1 |
Jarota Jarocin
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
W |
0-2
|
06/17 16:00 |
34 |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
W |
0-3
|
06/11 10:00 |
33 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
Baltyk Koszalin
|
W |
3-1
|
06/04 14:00 |
32 |
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
D |
2-2
|
05/28 10:00 |
31 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
Elana Torun
|
W |
DBFA
|
05/22 10:00 |
30 |
Blekitni Stargard
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
L |
2-1
|
05/13 16:00 |
29 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
Unia Janikowo
|
D |
1-1
|
05/07 10:00 |
28 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
GKS Przodkowo
|
D |
1-1
|
05/01 13:00 |
27 |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
L |
1-0
|
04/27 16:00 |
26 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
W |
2-0
|
04/23 14:00 |
25 |
Sokol Kleczew
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
W |
2-3
|
04/15 18:00 |
24 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
Jarota Jarocin
|
W |
1-0
|
04/09 15:00 |
23 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
D |
0-0
|
04/02 10:00 |
22 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
Baltyk Gdynia
|
W |
4-0
|
03/26 10:00 |
21 |
ZKS Kluczevia
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
W |
0-1
|
03/19 10:00 |
20 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
OKS Swit Skolwin
|
W |
2-0
|
03/12 11:00 |
19 |
Stolem Gniewino
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
W |
0-5
|
11/20 11:00 |
18 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
W |
4-1
|
11/12 14:00 |
17 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
|
W |
2-0
|
11/06 11:00 |
16 |
Baltyk Koszalin
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
D |
2-2
|
10/30 10:00 |
15 |
Pogon Szczecin II
v
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
D |
0-0
|
10/23 11:00 |
14 |
Elana Torun
v
Pogon Szczecin II
|
L |
5-0
|