11/07 08:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
W |
64-79
|
11/06 09:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
W |
76-89
|
10/24 11:00 |
- |
Zenit San Pietroburgo giovanile
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
94-55
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
Zenit San Pietroburgo giovanile
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
67-43
|
10/20 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
98-55
|
10/19 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
87-64
|
10/10 11:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
54-98
|
10/09 11:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
L |
57-88
|
03/13 15:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
Avtodor Saratov 2
|
W |
70-50
|
03/12 08:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
Avtodor Saratov 2
|
L |
70-71
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
Samara 2
|
L |
53-83
|
03/08 15:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
Samara 2
|
L |
85-89
|
02/29 11:00 |
- |
Zenit San Pietroburgo 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
93-77
|
02/28 11:00 |
- |
Zenit San Pietroburgo 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
87-69
|
02/25 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
118-59
|
02/24 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
101-69
|
02/08 11:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
W |
60-87
|
02/07 11:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
W |
88-92
|
02/04 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Mosca giovanile
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
100-73
|
02/03 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Mosca giovanile
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
85-63
|
01/29 15:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
Spartak Primorie 2
|
W |
75-65
|
01/28 15:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
Spartak Primorie 2
|
W |
89-82
|
01/25 14:51 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
MBA Mosca 2
|
W |
68-61
|
01/25 08:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
MBA Mosca 2
|
W |
68-61
|
01/24 14:29 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
MBA Mosca 2
|
W |
60-53
|
01/24 08:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan II
v
MBA Mosca 2
|
W |
60-53
|
01/16 07:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
W |
72-77
|
01/15 07:00 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
86-77
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Khimki Mosca Region 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
88-73
|
01/11 09:00 |
- |
Khimki Mosca Region 2
v
UNICS Kazan II
|
L |
85-70
|