01/26 15:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Universitet Surgut
|
L |
59-72
|
01/19 15:30 |
- |
MBA Mosca
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
82-74
|
01/12 14:00 |
- |
Ural Ekaterinburg
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
87-68
|
01/09 13:00 |
- |
Temp-Sumz Revda
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
78-52
|
12/28 14:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Zenit Farm San Pietroburgo
|
W |
97-68
|
12/25 13:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Spartak San Pietroburgo
|
L |
65-79
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
L |
69-82
|
12/14 11:00 |
1 |
Irkutsk
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
75-72
|
12/11 09:10 |
- |
Spartak Primorie
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
91-70
|
12/07 14:00 |
1 |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Samara SGEU
|
L |
59-62
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Ryazan
|
L |
70-71
|
11/30 15:00 |
- |
Rodniki Izhevsk
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
86-81
|
11/27 13:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
W |
86-93
|
11/20 12:23 |
- |
Novosibirsk
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
76-57
|
11/07 13:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
MBA Mosca
|
W |
79-71
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Ural Ekaterinburg
|
W |
69-62
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Temp-Sumz Revda
|
L |
62-79
|
10/26 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm San Pietroburgo
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
W |
57-68
|
10/23 17:00 |
- |
Spartak St.Petersburg
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
W |
62-72
|
10/14 13:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Irkutsk
|
L |
62-67
|
10/11 13:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Spartak Primorie
|
W |
74-65
|
10/05 15:00 |
- |
Samara SGEU
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
80-60
|
10/02 16:00 |
- |
Ryazan
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
W |
75-81
|
09/29 15:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Rodniki Izhevsk
|
W |
74-70
|
04/09 10:45 |
- |
Ural Ekaterinburg
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
61-48
|
04/08 11:15 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Rodniki Izhevsk
|
L |
52-62
|
04/07 11:15 |
- |
Samara SGEU
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
75-50
|
03/17 13:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Universitet Surgut
|
L |
70-97
|
03/12 12:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
MBA Mosca
|
W |
71-63
|
03/06 15:00 |
- |
Rodniki Izhevsk
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
77-58
|