05/08 13:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
05/06 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
05/04 08:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
05/03 06:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
05/02 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
05/09 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
3-2
|
05/08 09:15 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
05/06 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
05/05 11:30 |
- |
Fakel giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
05/04 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
05/10 14:30 |
- |
Belogorie 2 giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
05/09 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
05/06 09:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
05/05 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
05/04 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Belogorie 2 giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
04/29 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Fakel Novyi Urengoy primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
04/28 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Berkuty Urala giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
04/27 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
04/25 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
04/24 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
04/23 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
05/09 12:35 |
1 |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
05/08 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Belogorie 2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 13:00 |
1 |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
05/04 13:00 |
1 |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Belogorie 2 giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
05/03 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Fakel giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
05/17 09:11 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
05/16 11:58 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|