03/17 17:00 |
- |
Hensfort Przemysl
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
L |
103-73
|
03/10 16:00 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
Start Dobrodzien
|
W |
101-85
|
03/03 11:41 |
- |
Tarnowskie Gory
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
L |
80-74
|
02/20 16:59 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
W |
99-97
|
02/15 23:45 |
- |
MCKiS Jaworzno
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
W |
65-83
|
02/09 17:00 |
- |
Polonia Bytom
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
L |
112-68
|
02/02 16:59 |
- |
Pogon Ruda Slaska
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
L |
109-97
|
01/30 19:00 |
- |
Dabrowa Gornicza 2
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
W |
57-96
|
01/23 16:59 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
UJK Kielce
|
W |
85-75
|
01/19 16:00 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
Czestochowa
|
L |
73-78
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
Bielsko Biala
|
W |
77-60
|
01/06 16:59 |
- |
Unia Tarnow
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
W |
62-101
|
12/22 16:00 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
AWF Mickiewicz Katowice
|
L |
85-92
|
12/16 18:00 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
Hensfort Przemysl
|
W |
81-71
|
12/08 14:59 |
- |
Start Dobrodzien
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
W |
79-80
|
12/01 17:30 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
Tarnowskie Gory
|
W |
82-75
|
11/25 18:00 |
- |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
W |
66-83
|
11/17 17:00 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
MCKiS Jaworzno
|
W |
72-66
|
11/14 19:00 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
Dabrowa Gornicza 2
|
W |
95-67
|
11/10 17:30 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
Polonia Bytom
|
L |
63-89
|
11/03 17:29 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
Pogon Ruda Slaska
|
L |
84-89
|
10/24 16:00 |
- |
UJK Kielce
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
W |
74-78
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
Czestochowa
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
W |
84-94
|
10/06 17:30 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
Unia Tarnow
|
W |
94-66
|
02/07 19:00 |
1 |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II
|
L |
66-68
|
01/18 15:00 |
- |
Wisla Cracovia
v
MCKiS Jaworzno
|
L |
53-71
|
01/04 17:00 |
- |
Polonia Bytom
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
L |
83-68
|
12/12 18:30 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
AZS Politechnika Czestochowa
|
W |
80-69
|
11/23 17:08 |
- |
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
v
TS Wisla Krakow
|
L |
93-63
|
11/11 13:44 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow
v
MKKS Rybnik
|
W |
67-60
|