01/10 12:30 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
W |
3-2
|
01/07 12:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Barys Astana
|
L |
1-3
|
01/05 10:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
5-4
|
12/24 14:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Avangard Omsk
|
L |
3-4
|
12/14 16:30 |
1 |
KHL Medvescak Zagreb
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
W |
1-3
|
12/12 18:30 |
1 |
Slovan Bratislava
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
3-2
|
12/08 16:00 |
1 |
Dinamo Minsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
4-0
|
12/03 14:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Admiral Vladivostok
|
W |
2-1
|
12/01 14:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
3-2
|
11/28 13:00 |
1 |
Avangard Omsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
2-1
|
11/26 16:30 |
1 |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
W |
0-1
|
11/24 14:00 |
1 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 12:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
W |
2-6
|
11/18 14:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
5-3
|
11/14 16:00 |
1 |
CSKA Mosca
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
7-0
|
11/12 14:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Avangard Omsk
|
L |
1-2
|
11/10 14:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
HC Sochi
|
W |
6-2
|
11/04 14:00 |
1 |
Dinamo Mosca
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
6-0
|
11/02 12:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Lada Togliatti
|
W |
3-2
|
10/31 14:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
HC Yugra
|
L |
1-3
|
10/29 14:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
2-3
|
10/27 14:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
|
L |
2-3
|
10/23 15:30 |
1 |
SKA San Pietroburgo
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
7-2
|
10/21 16:30 |
1 |
Dinamo Riga
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
2-1
|
10/19 13:00 |
1 |
Jokerit
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
W |
2-4
|
10/17 13:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Avangard Omsk
|
L |
2-6
|
10/14 13:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
3-0
|
10/12 11:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
2-3
|
10/10 13:00 |
1 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
7-2
|
10/06 13:30 |
1 |
HC Yugra
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
W |
1-2
|