10/15 11:00 |
1 |
[13]
Altai U20
v
Ladja U20
[12]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/10 14:30 |
1 |
[10]
Ladja U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/09 14:30 |
1 |
Ladya U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
|
L |
1-3
|
10/06 14:30 |
1 |
[12]
Ladja U20
v
HC Sarmaty U20
[10]
|
W |
5-0
|
10/05 14:30 |
1 |
[13]
Ladja U20
v
HC Sarmaty U20
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/02 14:00 |
1 |
Mamonty Yugry U20
v
Ladya U20
|
W |
2-3
|
10/01 12:00 |
1 |
Mamonty Yugry U20
v
Ladya U20
|
L |
5-0
|
09/28 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Ladja U20
[13]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/27 08:00 |
1 |
[11]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Ladja U20
[12]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/19 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
Ladja U20
v
Avto U20
[5]
|
L |
4-5
|
09/18 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
Ladja U20
v
Avto U20
[8]
|
L |
2-7
|
09/14 14:30 |
1 |
[12]
Ladja U20
v
Tolpar U20
[11]
|
W |
4-1
|
09/13 14:30 |
1 |
Ladya U20
v
Tolpar U20
|
W |
2-0
|
09/09 06:00 |
1 |
[7]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
Ladja U20
[12]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/08 11:30 |
1 |
[7]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
Ladja U20
[12]
|
L |
6-1
|
09/05 10:00 |
1 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Ladja U20
|
L |
4-1
|
03/01 10:00 |
1 |
[22]
Ladja U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[5]
|
L |
1-7
|
02/28 14:30 |
1 |
[22]
Ladja U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/19 13:00 |
1 |
[22]
Ladja U20
v
Reaktor U20
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/18 13:00 |
1 |
[22]
Ladja U20
v
Reaktor U20
[2]
|
W |
5-3
|
02/15 14:30 |
1 |
[22]
Ladja U20
v
HC Sputnik Almetievsk U20
[24]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/14 14:30 |
1 |
[22]
Ladja U20
v
HC Sputnik Almetievsk U20
[25]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/10 11:00 |
1 |
[22]
Ladja U20
v
Khanty-Mansyisk U20
[17]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/09 14:30 |
1 |
[22]
Ladja U20
v
Khanty-Mansyisk U20
[19]
|
L |
2-8
|
02/07 14:30 |
1 |
[22]
Ladja U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[30]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/06 14:30 |
1 |
[22]
Ladja U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[30]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/02 08:00 |
1 |
[8]
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Ladja U20
[22]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/01 11:00 |
1 |
[8]
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Ladja U20
[22]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/29 09:00 |
1 |
[2]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
Ladja U20
[22]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/28 09:00 |
1 |
[2]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
Ladja U20
[22]
|
L |
5-2
|