10/02 18:45 |
4 |
UMA Antequera
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
D |
6-6
|
09/26 14:00 |
3 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
FC Barcellona
|
L |
6-7
|
09/18 19:00 |
2 |
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
5-1
|
09/12 16:30 |
1 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Levante Dominicos
|
W |
7-2
|
04/24 19:00 |
30 |
Levante Dominicos
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
5-4
|
04/17 18:30 |
29 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
|
D |
5-5
|
04/10 18:45 |
28 |
SALA 10 SARAGOZZA
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
W |
3-4
|
04/02 18:30 |
27 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Xota FS
|
L |
2-5
|
03/27 19:30 |
26 |
Manacor
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
6-5
|
03/07 19:30 |
25 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Peniscola Bod. Dunviro
|
L |
2-7
|
02/28 17:30 |
24 |
Club Deportivo Burela
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
D |
3-3
|
02/21 12:00 |
23 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
FC Barcellona
|
L |
1-4
|
02/13 20:00 |
22 |
Inter Movistar FS
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
4-3
|
02/07 17:30 |
21 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Jumilla
|
W |
11-5
|
01/31 12:00 |
20 |
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
5-3
|
01/23 19:45 |
19 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Lobelle Santiago
|
W |
5-3
|
01/17 17:00 |
18 |
Jaen Paraiso Interior FS
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
6-2
|
01/09 19:45 |
17 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
|
W |
11-2
|
12/19 20:00 |
15 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Levante Dominicos
|
W |
10-1
|
12/12 20:00 |
14 |
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
4-2
|
12/05 19:30 |
13 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
SALA 10 SARAGOZZA
|
W |
8-4
|
11/28 19:30 |
12 |
Xota FS
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
D |
4-4
|
11/21 19:45 |
11 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Manacor
|
L |
6-7
|
11/15 17:00 |
10 |
Peniscola Bod. Dunviro
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
10-6
|
11/08 17:30 |
9 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Club Deportivo Burela
|
L |
4-5
|
11/01 11:45 |
8 |
FC Barcellona
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
6-2
|
10/24 18:30 |
7 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Inter Movistar FS
|
D |
3-3
|
10/18 15:00 |
6 |
Jumilla
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
6-3
|
10/11 16:30 |
5 |
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
v
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
|
L |
2-4
|
10/03 19:00 |
4 |
Lobelle Santiago
v
Catgas Energia Santa Coloma
|
L |
5-2
|