ITF W15 Antalya |
03/11 08:30 |
26 |
Nuria Brancaccio
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/10 10:30 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Su Jeong Jang
|
2-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/09 07:00 |
62 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Diana Demidova
|
3-6,6-2,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/08 07:00 |
62 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Sabina Zeynalova
|
6-4,4-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/03 08:35 |
25 |
Daniela Vismane
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-7,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/02 07:00 |
62 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Ilay Yoruk
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/01 07:00 |
62 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Semra Aksu
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
02/12 04:00 |
27 |
Sabina Sharipova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
4-6,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
02/11 04:00 |
26 |
Sofiya Chursina
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
02/09 08:30 |
25 |
Polina Iatcenko
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
02/05 04:00 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Yuliya Hatouka
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
02/04 04:00 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Weronika Baszak
|
1-6,6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
02/03 04:00 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
12/09 14:45 |
25 |
Daria Mishina
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
12/05 08:00 |
28 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Erika Andreeva
|
2-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
12/04 08:00 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Elina Avanesyan
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
12/03 09:00 |
26 |
Daria Mishina
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
12/02 07:55 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Aya El Aouni
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
11/27 08:00 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Carolina M R Alves
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
11/26 10:25 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Pia Lovric
|
6-0,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
11/25 14:05 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Matilda Mutavdzic
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/29 09:35 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/28 09:45 |
25 |
Valeriya Strakhova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/22 08:00 |
26 |
Katie Boulter
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/21 11:55 |
25 |
Jazmin Ortenzi
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/17 08:00 |
28 |
Joanna Garland
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/16 08:00 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Emma Davis
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/15 08:00 |
26 |
Marianna Zakarlyuk
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
3-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/14 12:00 |
25 |
Freya Christie
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/07 12:00 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Ganna Poznikhirenko
|
1-6,3-6
|
|