stadio: Bolshoy Ice Dome
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Mosca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Mosca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA San Pietroburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Mosca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Mosca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Mosca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA San Pietroburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Mosca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSKA Mosca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Mosca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA San Pietroburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Mosca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
Spareggio |