stadio: Arsenal Stadium Round: 7
Arbitro: Ivan Sidenkov Home Manager: Miodrag Bozovic Away Manager: Aleksei Berezutskiy
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit S. Pietroburgo | 17 | 6 | 7 | 52 : 27 | 57 | ||
2 | Krasnodar | 16 | 8 | 6 | 45 : 29 | 56 | ||
3 | Dinamo Mosca | 16 | 8 | 6 | 53 : 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Mosca | 14 | 11 | 5 | 52 : 38 | 53 | ||
5 | Spartak Mosca | 14 | 8 | 8 | 41 : 32 | 50 | ||
6 | CSKA Mosca | 12 | 12 | 6 | 56 : 40 | 48 | ||
7 | Rostov | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 : 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Rubin Kazan | 11 | 9 | 10 | 31 : 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Krylia Sovetov | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46 : 44 | 41 | ||
10 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 5 | 15 | 33 : 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 11 | 12 | 22 : 31 | 32 | ||
12 | FC Orenburg | 7 | 10 | 13 | 34 : 41 | 31 | ||
13 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 6 | 16 | 29 : 51 | 30 | ||
14 | Ural | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 : 46 | 30 | ||
15 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 5 | 18 | 33 : 42 | 26 | ||
16 | PFC Sochi | 5 | 9 | 16 | 37 : 48 | 24 |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24 : 11 | 35 | ||
2 | Spartak Mosca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 14 | 33 | ||
3 | Dinamo Mosca | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 16 | 32 | ||
4 | Rostov | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28 : 19 | 31 | ||
5 | CSKA Mosca | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 16 | 29 | ||
6 | Zenit S. Pietroburgo | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 : 12 | 29 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv Mosca | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24 : 16 | 28 | ||
8 | Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30 : 17 | 27 | ||
9 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 24 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 16 | 22 | ||
11 | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 21 | ||
12 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 21 | ||
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 19 | ||
14 | Ural | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
15 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 26 | 18 | ||
16 | PFC Sochi | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 17 |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit S. Pietroburgo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 28 | ||
2 | Lokomotiv Mosca | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 22 | 25 | ||
3 | Dinamo Mosca | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28 : 23 | 24 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 18 | 21 | ||
5 | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 21 | ||
6 | CSKA Mosca | 4 | 7 | 4 | 27 : 24 | 19 | ||
7 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 19 | 17 | ||
8 | Spartak Mosca | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 17 | ||
9 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 27 | 14 | ||
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 21 | 13 | ||
11 | Rostov | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 27 | 12 | ||
12 | Ural | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 : 22 | 11 | ||
13 | FC Orenburg | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14 : 25 | 9 | ||
14 | PFC Sochi | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 : 27 | 7 | ||
15 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 : 29 | 6 | ||
16 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 : 23 | 5 |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |