PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 15 | 4 | 4 | 53 : 20 | 49 | ||
2 | Opava B | 14 | 5 | 4 | 50 : 21 | 47 | ||
3 | FK Bohumin | 11 | 7 | 5 | 37 : 28 | 40 | ||
4 | FC Vratimov | 12 | 2 | 8 | 48 : 45 | 38 | ||
5 | MFK Havirov | 8 | 12 | 2 | 39 : 25 | 36 | ||
6 | FK Sumperk | 10 | 4 | 9 | 37 : 24 | 34 | ||
7 | SSK Bilovec | 10 | 4 | 9 | 30 : 33 | 34 | ||
8 | Polanka | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33 : 27 | 33 | ||
9 | MFK Vitkovice | 9 | 5 | 9 | 42 : 40 | 32 | ||
10 | Krnov | 7 | 9 | 7 | 25 : 25 | 30 | ||
11 | TJ Valasske Mezirici | 8 | 5 | 10 | 41 : 47 | 29 | ||
12 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 7 | 7 | 8 | 29 : 33 | 28 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29 : 41 | 21 | ||
14 | FK Jesenik | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23 : 38 | 19 | ||
15 | Bridlicna | 5 | 3 | 13 | 18 : 41 | 18 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 2 | 3 | 18 | 20 : 66 | 9 |
Promozione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opava B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 30 : 8 | 28 | ||
2 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29 : 11 | 25 | ||
3 | FK Bohumin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | FC Vratimov | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 26 | 22 | ||
5 | MFK Vitkovice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | Polanka | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 18 | ||
7 | SSK Bilovec | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 17 | ||
8 | MFK Havirov | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 12 | 16 | ||
9 | Krnov | 3 | 7 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 16 | ||
10 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 15 | ||
11 | FK Sumperk | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 14 | ||
12 | Bridlicna | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 12 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 16 | 11 | ||
14 | FK Jesenik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
15 | TJ Valasske Mezirici | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 : 27 | 10 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 34 | 5 |
Promozione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | FK Sumperk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 9 | 20 | ||
3 | MFK Havirov | 4 | 8 | 0 | 23 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | Opava B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 : 13 | 19 | ||
5 | TJ Valasske Mezirici | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | SSK Bilovec | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 17 | ||
7 | FK Bohumin | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 16 | ||
8 | FC Vratimov | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 16 | ||
9 | Polanka | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 15 | ||
10 | Krnov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 14 | ||
11 | MFK Vitkovice | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 20 | 13 | ||
12 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | FK Jesenik | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 19 | 9 | ||
15 | Bridlicna | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 25 | 6 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 32 | 4 |
Promozione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 19 | 2 | 2 | 62 : 14 | 59 | ||
2 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 15 | 5 | 3 | 55 : 23 | 50 | ||
3 | SFK Vrchovina | 12 | 7 | 4 | 54 : 31 | 43 | ||
4 | SK Lisen B | 14 | 1 | 8 | 51 : 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 10 | 7 | 6 | 36 : 26 | 37 | ||
6 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 9 | 9 | 5 | 36 : 32 | 36 | ||
7 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 10 | 4 | 8 | 31 : 28 | 34 | ||
8 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 11 | 1 | 11 | 37 : 39 | 34 | ||
9 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 9 | 3 | 11 | 33 : 37 | 30 | ||
10 | AFC Humpolec | 8 | 4 | 11 | 29 : 39 | 28 | ||
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33 : 45 | 27 | ||
12 | Velke Mezirici | 7 | 4 | 12 | 23 : 44 | 25 | ||
13 | FK Pelhrimov | 4 | 8 | 11 | 24 : 37 | 20 | ||
14 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 5 | 4 | 14 | 25 : 52 | 19 | ||
15 | Breclav | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29 : 47 | 17 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 : 54 | 11 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 4 | 31 | ||
2 | SK Lisen B | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 9 | 28 | ||
4 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32 : 13 | 22 | ||
5 | AFC Humpolec | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 22 | ||
6 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 21 | ||
7 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 20 | ||
8 | Havlickuv Brod | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 11 | 19 | ||
9 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | Sokol Tasovice | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
11 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 16 | ||
12 | Velke Mezirici | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
13 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 29 | 13 | ||
14 | Breclav | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 11 | ||
15 | FK Pelhrimov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 9 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 23 | 6 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 38 : 10 | 28 | ||
2 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27 : 14 | 22 | ||
3 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
4 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | SK Lisen B | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19 : 19 | 15 | ||
7 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 14 | ||
8 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 14 | ||
9 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 13 | ||
10 | FK Pelhrimov | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 20 | 11 | ||
11 | Velke Mezirici | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 19 | 11 | ||
12 | Sokol Tasovice | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 10 | ||
13 | Breclav | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 6 | ||
14 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 6 | ||
15 | AFC Humpolec | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 6 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 31 | 5 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 20 | 2 | 1 | 56 : 15 | 62 | ||
2 | Velke Hamry | 17 | 3 | 3 | 52 : 27 | 54 | ||
3 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 17 | 1 | 5 | 42 : 21 | 52 | ||
4 | SK Vysoke Myto | 14 | 2 | 7 | 37 : 27 | 44 | ||
5 | FK Pencin Turnov | 12 | 4 | 7 | 44 : 23 | 40 | ||
6 | MFK Chrudim B | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43 : 32 | 38 | ||
7 | Benesov | 10 | 1 | 12 | 39 : 39 | 31 | ||
8 | FK Trutnov | 9 | 3 | 11 | 39 : 39 | 30 | ||
9 | FC Slavia HK | 9 | 2 | 12 | 32 : 43 | 29 | ||
10 | SK Kosmonosy | 8 | 4 | 11 | 33 : 42 | 28 | ||
11 | FK Dobrovice | 7 | 6 | 10 | 25 : 35 | 27 | ||
12 | Hlinsko | 6 | 5 | 12 | 26 : 36 | 23 | ||
13 | TJ Spoje Praga | 6 | 5 | 12 | 29 : 40 | 23 | ||
14 | RMSK Cidlina | 6 | 4 | 13 | 28 : 46 | 22 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 5 | 3 | 15 | 25 : 41 | 18 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13 : 57 | 5 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 11 | 0 | 0 | 31 : 7 | 33 | ||
2 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | FK Pencin Turnov | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 26 | ||
4 | Velke Hamry | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 25 | ||
5 | SK Vysoke Myto | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
6 | FK Trutnov | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 20 | ||
7 | MFK Chrudim B | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 14 | 18 | ||
8 | SK Kosmonosy | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 16 | ||
9 | FC Slavia HK | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 15 | 16 | ||
10 | Hlinsko | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 16 | ||
11 | Benesov | 5 | 0 | 7 | 24 : 20 | 15 | ||
12 | FK Dobrovice | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 15 | ||
13 | TJ Spoje Praga | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 19 | 14 | ||
14 | RMSK Cidlina | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 12 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 26 | 11 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 : 21 | 5 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 8 | 29 | ||
2 | Velke Hamry | 9 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 17 | 29 | ||
3 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 13 | 24 | ||
4 | SK Vysoke Myto | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | ||
5 | MFK Chrudim B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Benesov | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | FK Pencin Turnov | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 11 | 14 | ||
8 | FC Slavia HK | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 28 | 13 | ||
9 | FK Dobrovice | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 12 | ||
10 | SK Kosmonosy | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 23 | 12 | ||
11 | FK Trutnov | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 24 | 10 | ||
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 10 | ||
13 | TJ Spoje Praga | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 9 | ||
14 | Zenit Caslav | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 : 15 | 7 | ||
15 | Hlinsko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 7 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 : 36 | 0 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 17 | 4 | 2 | 58 : 21 | 55 | ||
2 | SK Kladno | 15 | 4 | 4 | 64 : 20 | 49 | ||
3 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 14 | 2 | 7 | 42 : 23 | 44 | ||
4 | SK Slany | 11 | 6 | 6 | 32 : 23 | 39 | ||
5 | Meteor Praga VIII | 12 | 3 | 8 | 46 : 39 | 39 | ||
6 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 42 : 31 | 38 | ||
7 | FK Olympie Brezova | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43 : 36 | 38 | ||
8 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 10 | 5 | 8 | 40 : 41 | 35 | ||
9 | FK Ostrov | 10 | 3 | 10 | 35 : 39 | 33 | ||
10 | Cesky Brod | 8 | 6 | 9 | 39 : 40 | 30 | ||
11 | SK Hrebec | 7 | 6 | 10 | 43 : 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Admira Praga II | 7 | 4 | 12 | 22 : 34 | 25 | ||
13 | SK Steti | 7 | 3 | 13 | 26 : 32 | 24 | ||
14 | Sokol Nespeky | 5 | 4 | 14 | 27 : 55 | 19 | ||
15 | FK Louny | 4 | 2 | 17 | 20 : 48 | 14 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11 : 61 | 11 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35 : 6 | 34 | ||
2 | SK Kladno | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 32 | ||
3 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | FK Ostrov | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 16 | 26 | ||
5 | Meteor Praga VIII | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 23 | ||
7 | SK Slany | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 22 | ||
8 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 20 | 22 | ||
9 | Admira Praga II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 20 | ||
10 | Cesky Brod | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 15 | ||
11 | SK Hrebec | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 23 | 15 | ||
12 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 15 | ||
13 | Sokol Nespeky | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 15 | ||
14 | FK Louny | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 19 | 11 | ||
15 | SK Steti | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 16 | 10 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 : 21 | 8 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 23 | |
2 | Chomutov | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 15 | 21 | |
3 | SK Kladno | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 12 | 17 | |
4 | SK Slany | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 14 | 17 | |
5 | FK Olympie Brezova | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 15 | |
6 | Cesky Brod | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 15 | |
7 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 14 | |
8 | SK Steti | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 14 | |
9 | Meteor Praga VIII | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 23 | 14 | |
10 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 21 | 13 | |
11 | SK Hrebec | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 12 | |
12 | FK Ostrov | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 7 | |
13 | Admira Praga II | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 : 23 | 5 | |
14 | Sokol Nespeky | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 37 | 4 | |
15 | FK Louny | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 : 29 | 3 | |
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 : 40 | 3 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 15 | 7 | 1 | 55 : 25 | 52 | ||
2 | Aritma Praga | 12 | 10 | 1 | 46 : 16 | 46 | ||
3 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 12 | 4 | 7 | 49 : 27 | 40 | ||
4 | Banik Sokolov | 10 | 8 | 5 | 54 : 37 | 38 | ||
5 | Spartak Sobeslav | 11 | 4 | 8 | 45 : 40 | 37 | ||
6 | FK Horovicko | 10 | 5 | 8 | 31 : 30 | 35 | ||
7 | FK Komarov | 9 | 6 | 8 | 38 : 34 | 33 | ||
8 | FC Rokycany | 9 | 5 | 9 | 27 : 36 | 32 | ||
9 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37 : 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37 : 45 | 27 | ||
11 | FK Pribram B | 6 | 8 | 9 | 33 : 38 | 26 | ||
12 | SK Otava Katovice | 6 | 6 | 11 | 33 : 41 | 24 | ||
13 | SK Senco Doubravka | 4 | 11 | 7 | 30 : 29 | 23 | ||
14 | SK Klatovy | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30 : 48 | 21 | ||
15 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29 : 55 | 19 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20 : 44 | 17 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31 : 13 | 28 | ||
2 | Banik Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 20 | 24 | ||
3 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 20 | 24 | ||
4 | FK Komarov | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | FC Rokycany | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
6 | Spartak Sobeslav | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 17 | 21 | ||
7 | Aritma Praga | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
8 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 19 | ||
10 | FK Horovicko | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 16 | 19 | ||
11 | SK Otava Katovice | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 18 | ||
12 | SK Klatovy | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 16 | ||
13 | SK Senco Doubravka | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 15 | ||
14 | FK Tachov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 13 | ||
15 | FK Pribram B | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 13 | ||
16 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 9 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aritma Praga | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 26 | ||
2 | SK Petrin Plzen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 : 12 | 24 | ||
3 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 12 | 20 | ||
4 | FK Horovicko | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | Spartak Sobeslav | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
6 | Banik Sokolov | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 17 | 14 | ||
7 | FK Pribram B | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 13 | ||
8 | FK Komarov | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 11 | ||
9 | FC Rokycany | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 22 | 10 | ||
10 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 32 | 10 | ||
11 | SK Senco Doubravka | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 : 14 | 8 | ||
12 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 8 | ||
13 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 29 | 7 | ||
14 | SK Otava Katovice | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 28 | 6 | ||
15 | SK Klatovy | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 : 28 | 4 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |